
(c) Carlos N. G. Bocos, all rights reserved, uploaded by Carlos N. G. Bocos
Drozd obrożny
Turdus torquatus
★★★
Near threatenedHabitat: Lasy / ŁąkiDiet: WszystkożercaWingspan: 42 cm
View on iNaturalist
Listen to calls:
Drozd obrożny (Turdus torquatus) – gatunek średniego ptaka wędrownego z rodziny drozdowatych (Turdidae).
